Poslovanje zgrade

Zgrada: Vladimira Nazora 5 - u razdoblju: 01.01.2023 do 06.09.2023

Bjelovar, 06.09.2023

VRSTA POSLAPRIHODIZDATAK
Početno stanje1.490,72
Kamata avista0,090,00
Uplata zaduženja1.365,010,00
Dimnjačarski radovi0,0034,54
Trošak banke0,0059,13
Odštopavanje kanalizacije0,0066,36
Osiguranje stambene zgrade0,00118,44
Krovopokrivački radovi0,00125,00
Košnja trave0,00200,00
Naknada upravitelju - Beming0,00233,40
Građevinsko-obrtnički radovi0,00250,00
Popravak ulaznih vrata0,00275,00
UKUPNO:2.855,821.361,87
STANJE:1.493,95